Altersgruppe |
Halle |
Termin |
von |
bis |
Zahl der Staffeln |
Mannsch |
Staffeln |
Zeit/Min. |
Turnierleiter |
Telefon |
|
A-Jgd Vorr. |
KT Lakweg |
08.01.2011 |
09:30 |
16:45 |
2 |
12 |
2x6 |
12 |
Meins/ Bödiker |
04552 -999756 |
|
A-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Brams JFS |
15.01.2011 |
10:00 |
13:00 |
1 |
6 |
1x6 |
12 |
Meins/Bödiker |
04552 -999756 |
|
A - Jgd Endrunde |
Bad Segeberg |
27.02.2011 |
15:15 |
17:45 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Meins/Bödiker |
04552 999 756 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
KT Lakweg |
09.01.2011 |
09:30 |
19:20 |
3 |
17 |
2x6/1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker / Meins |
04193-762119 |
|
B-Jgd Vorr. |
Bad Brams JFS |
15.01.2011 |
14:00 |
17:30 |
1 |
6 |
1x6 |
12 |
Bödiker / Meins |
04193-762119 |
|
B - Jgd Endrunde |
Bad Segeberg |
27.02.2011 |
12:30 |
14:50 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker / Meins |
04193-762119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
08.01.2011 |
09:30 |
17:20 |
3 |
16 |
1x6/2x5 |
11 |
Käthner/Vogt |
04551 -92951 |
Große Tore |
C-Jgd Vorr. |
Hartenholm |
09.01.2011 |
09:30 |
18:15 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
11 |
Käthner/??? |
04551 -92951 |
Große Tore |
C.Jgd Zwisch |
Todesfelde |
22.01.2011 |
13:00 |
19:45 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Käthner/Vogt |
04551 -92951 |
|
C - Jgd Endrunde |
Bad Segeberg |
26.02.2011 |
15:00 |
17:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Käthner |
04551 -92951 |
Große Tore |
|
|
|
|
|
D-JGD Quali |
Bad Br Schäfer |
11.12.2010 |
09:30 |
18:05 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
11 |
Schütt/??? |
04551 91545 |
|
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Großenaspe |
08.01.2011 |
09:30 |
16:20 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Schütt/??? |
04551 91545 |
Große Tore |
D-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
22.01.2011 |
09:30 |
16:20 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Schütt/Bödiker |
04551 91545 |
Große Tore |
D-Jgd Zwisch. |
Weddelbrook |
19.02.2011 |
10:30 |
17:30 |
3 |
15 |
3x5 |
11 |
Schütt/Vogt |
04551 91545 |
Große Tore |
D - Jgd Endrunde |
Bad Segeberg |
26.02.2011 |
12:30 |
14:30 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
11 |
Schütt |
04551 91545 |
Große Tore |
|
|
|
|
|
E-Jgd Qualif. |
Weddelbrook |
04.12.2010 |
09:30 |
18:05 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Klingbeil/Bödiker |
04535 6907 |
Große Tore |
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
15.01.2011 |
09:30 |
18:45 |
3 |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Klingbeil/??? |
04535 6907 |
Große Tore |
E-Jgd Vorr. |
Weddelbrook |
16.01.2011 |
09:30 |
18:45 |
3 |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Klingbeil/??? |
04535 6907 |
Große Tore |
E-Jgd Zwisch. |
Alveslohe |
12.02.2011 |
09:30 |
18:15 |
3 |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Klingbeil/Bödiker |
04535 6907 |
Große Tore |
E - Jgd Endrunde |
Bad Segeberg |
26.02.2011 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Klilngbeil |
04535 6907 |
Große Tore |
|
|
|
|
|
F-Jgd Quali. |
Weddelbrook |
05.12.2010 |
09:30 |
18:05 |
4 |
20 |
4x5 |
10 |
Gründling/Rahe |
04551 908 2185 |
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Schlamersdorf |
09.01.2011 |
09:30 |
16:45 |
3 |
16 |
2x5/1x6 |
10 |
Gründling/Rahe |
04551 908 2185 |
|
F-Jgd Vorr. |
Alveslohe |
13.02.2011 |
09:30 |
17:45 |
3 |
17 |
1x5/2x6 |
10 |
Gründling/Rahe |
04551 908 2185 |
|
F-Jgd Zwisch. |
Weddelbrook |
20.02.2011 |
09:30 |
18:30 |
3 |
18 |
3x6 |
10 |
Gründling/Rahe |
04551 908 2185 |
|
F - Jgd Endrunde |
Bad Segeberg |
27.02.2011 |
10:00 |
12:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
10 |
Gründling |
04551 908 2185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Mädchen Vorr. |
KT Bonhoeffer |
11.12.2010 |
09:30 |
16:45 |
2 |
12 |
2x6 |
12 |
Meins/Vogt |
04552 999 756 |
|
B Mädchen Endr. |
Wahlstedt |
23.01.2011 |
15:30 |
18:00 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Bödiker/Käthner |
04193-762119 |
|
|
|
|
|
C-Mädchen Vorr. |
KT Bonhoeffer |
12.12.2010 |
10:00 |
13:10 |
2 |
9 |
1x5 1x4 |
11 |
Käthner/Käthner |
04551 - 92951 |
|
C Mädchen Endr. |
Wahlstedt |
23.01.2011 |
13:00 |
14:50 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Käthner/Bödiker |
04551 -92951 |
|
|
|
|
|
D-Mädchen Vorr. |
KT Bonhoeffer |
12.12.2010 |
14:00 |
17:10 |
2 |
9 |
1x5 / 1x4 |
11 |
Käthner/Käthner |
04551 -92951 |
|
D Mädchen Endr. |
Wahlstedt |
23.01.2011 |
10:00 |
12:15 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Käthner/Bödiker |
04551 -92951 |
|
|
|
|
E Mädchen Endr. |
Wahlstedt |
23.01.2011 |
11:15 |
12:15 |
1 |
5 |
1x5 |
12 |
Käthner/Bödiker |
04551 -92951 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|