Spielplan des Frauenfußball-Hallenturniers 2002 | ||||||||
Gruppeneinteilung: | ||||||||
Gruppe A : | Gruppe B : | |||||||
Daldorfer SV | SV Boostedt | |||||||
Kaltenkirchener TS | SG Stusie/Nahe | |||||||
VFL Struvenhütten | SV Westerrade | |||||||
SV Schackendorf | SG Henstedt / -Rhen | |||||||
SV Schmalfeld | TSV Wiemersdorf | |||||||
TSV Weddelbrook | ||||||||
UHRZEIT | S P I E L P A A R U N G | E R G E B N I S | ||||||
Gruppe A : | ||||||||
10.00 - 10.14 | Daldorfer SV | : | Kaltenkirchener TS | 4 | : | 0 | ||
10.15 - 10.29 | VFL Struvenhütten | : | SV Schackendorf | 0 | : | 1 | ||
10.30 - 10.44 | SV Schmalfeld | : | Daldorfer SV | 0 | : | 3 | ||
10.45 - 10.59 | Kaltenkirchener TS | : | SV Schackendorf | 0 | : | 2 | ||
11.00 - 11.14 | VFL Struvenhütten | : | SV Schmalfeld | 0 | : | 2 | ||
11.15 - 11.29 | SV Schackendorf | : | Daldorfer SV | 0 | : | 0 | ||
11.30 - 11.44 | Kaltenkirchener TS | : | VFL Struvenhütten | 0 | : | 0 | ||
11.45 - 11.59 | SV Schackendorf | : | SV Schmalfeld | 0 | : | 0 | ||
12.00 - 12.14 | Daldorfer SV | : | VFL Struvenhütten | 5 | : | 0 | ||
12.15 - 12.29 | SV Schmalfeld | : | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1 | : | 1 | ||
Gruppe B : | ||||||||
12.45 - 12.59 | SV Boostedt | : | SG Stusie/Nahe | 1 | : | 0 | ||
13.00 - 13.14 | SV Westerrade | : | SG Henstedt / -Rhen | 1 | : | 2 | ||
13.15 - 13.29 | TSV Wiemersdorf | : | TSV Weddelbrook | 0 | : | 1 | ||
13.30 - 13.44 | SV Boostedt | : | SV Westerrade | 1 | : | 0 | ||
13.45 - 13.59 | SG Stusie/Nahe | : | SG Henstedt / -Rhen | 0 | : | 0 | ||
14.00 - 14.14 | TSV Weddelbrook | : | SV Boostedt | 0 | : | 1 | ||
14.15 - 14.29 | TSV Wiemersdorf | : | SV Westerrade | 0 | : | 1 | ||
14.30 - 14.44 | SG Henstedt / -Rhen | : | TSV Weddelbrook | 0 | : | 0 | ||
14.45 - 14.59 | SG Stusie/Nahe | : | TSV Wiemersdorf | 4 | : | 0 | ||
15.00 - 15.14 | SG Henstedt / -Rhen | : | SV Boostedt | 1 | : | 0 | ||
15.15 - 15.29 | SG Stusie/Nahe | : | SV Westerrade | 1 | : | 1 | ||
15.30 - 15.44 | SV Boostedt | : | TSV Wiemersdorf | 0 | : | 1 | ||
15.45 - 15.59 | TSV Weddelbrook | : | SV Westerrade | 0 | : | 0 | ||
16.00 - 16.14 | SG Henstedt / -Rhen | : | TSV Wiemersdorf | 4 | : | 0 | ||
16.15 - 16.29 | SG Stusie/Nahe | : | TSV Weddelbrook | 2 | : | 0 | ||
Gruppe A | 1 Daldorfer SV | 10 | 12 | : | 0 | |||
2 SV Schackendorf | 8 | 3 | : | 0 | ||||
3 Schmalfelder SV | 5 | 3 | : | 4 | ||||
4 Kaltenkirchener TS | 2 | 1 | : | 7 | ||||
5 VFL Struvenhütten | 1 | 0 | : | 8 | ||||
Gruppe B | 1 SG Henstedt/-Rhen | 11 | 7 | : | 1 | |||
2 SV Boostedt | 9 | 3 | : | 2 | ||||
3 SG Stusie/Nahe | 8 | 7 | : | 2 | ||||
4 SV Westerrade | 5 | 3 | : | 4 | ||||
5 TSV Weddelbrook | 5 | 1 | : | 3 | ||||
6 TSV Wiemersdorf | 3 | 1 | : | 10 |