Halle |
Termin |
von |
bis |
Altersgruppe |
Zahl der Staffeln |
Mannsch |
Staffeln |
Zeit Min |
Turnierleiter |
Telefon |
Alveslohe |
02.01.05 |
10:00 |
16:00 |
A - Vorrunde |
2x4 + 1x5 |
14 |
3 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 - 1781 |
Segeberg |
19.02.05 |
18:00 |
20:10 |
A x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 - 1781 |
Oering |
15.01.05 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
B - Vorrunde |
2x6 |
12 |
2 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 - 1781 |
Geschendorf |
23.01.05 |
10:00 |
15:00 |
B - Vorrunde |
2x5 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 - 1781 |
Todesfelde |
05.02.05 |
12:00 |
19:30 |
B - Zwischen |
2x6 |
12 |
3 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 - 1781 |
Segeberg |
20.02.05 |
16:10 |
18:30 |
B x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
Meins |
04552 - 1781 |
Bramstedt |
19.12.04 |
09:00 |
15:30 |
C - Vorrunde |
3x5 |
15 |
3 |
10 |
Panholzer |
04326 - 98 05 05 |
Oering |
09.01.05 |
09:00 |
17:00 |
C - Vorrunde |
4x5 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
Panholzer |
04326 - 98 05 05 |
Wahlstedt |
23.01.05 |
09:00 |
18:30 |
C - Zwischen |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
10 |
Panholzer |
04326 - 98 05 05 |
Segeberg |
20.02.05 |
13:40 |
15:30 |
C x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Panholzer |
04326 - 98 05 05 |
Wahlstedt |
18.12.04 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
D - Vorrunde |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
10 |
Janowski |
04551 -879 379 |
Oering |
08.01.05 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
D - Vorrunde |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
10 |
Janowski |
04551 -879 379 |
Leezen |
15.01.05 |
09:00 |
15:00 |
D - Vorrunde |
2x6 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
Janowski |
04551 -879 379 |
Wahlstedt |
22.01.05 |
09:00 |
18:00 |
D - Zwischen |
4x5 |
20 |
4 |
10 |
Janowski |
04551 -879 379 |
Segeberg |
19.02.05 |
14:00 |
17:15 |
D x Endrunde |
1x6 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Janowski |
04551 -879 379 |
Wahlstedt |
11.12.04 |
09:00 |
13:50 |
E - Vorrunde |
1x6 + 1x5 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
Schröder |
04323 - 4681 |
Oering |
18.12.04 |
09:00 |
19:00 |
E - Vorrunde |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
Schröder |
04323 - 4681 |
Todesfelde |
08.01.05 |
12:00 |
19:00 |
E - Vorrunde |
2x6 |
12 |
2 |
9 |
Schröder |
04323 - 4681 |
Alveslohe |
29.01.05 |
09:00 |
15:00 |
E - Zwischen |
3x5 |
15 |
3 |
10 |
Schröder |
04323 - 4681 |
Segeberg |
20.02.05 |
11:30 |
13:10 |
E x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Schröder |
04323 - 4681 |
Oering |
05.12.04 |
13:00 |
17:00 |
F - Vorrunde |
2x5 |
10 |
2 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
0173 - 760 44 53 |
Todesfelde |
11.12.04 |
11:00 |
17:30 |
F - Vorrunde |
3x5 |
15 |
3 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
0173 - 760 44 53 |
Bramstedt |
18.12.04 |
09:30 |
13:00 |
F - Vorrunde |
1x6 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
0173 - 760 44 53 |
Alveslohe |
30.01.05 |
10:00 |
18:00 |
F - Zwischen |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
174 - 760 44 53 |
Segeberg |
20.02.05 |
09:30 |
11:10 |
F x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
0173 - 760 44 53 |
Alveslohe |
16.01.05 |
09:00 |
12:00 |
M12 - Vorrunde |
2x4 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
Bödiker |
04193 - 76 21 19 |
Segeberg |
19.02.05 |
09:30 |
11:10 |
M12 - x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Bödiker |
04193 - 76 21 19 |
Fahrenkrug |
11.12.04 |
12:00 |
19:00 |
Mä U16 Vorrunde |
2x6 |
12 |
2 |
10 |
Nagel, G. |
04559 - 423 |
Geschendorf |
23.01.05 |
15:00 |
17:00 |
Mä U16 Vorrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Nagel, G. |
04559 - 423 |
Todesfelde |
12.02.05 |
12:00 |
17:00 |
Mä U16 Zwischen |
2x5 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
Nagel, G. |
04559 - 423 |
Segeberg |
19.02.05 |
11:40 |
13:30 |
Mä U16 x Endrunde |
1x5 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
Nagel, G. |
04559 - 423 |
Schlamersdorf |
26.02.05 |
09:30 |
18:00 |
x ES - Jun |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
Bödiker |
04193 - 76 21 19 |
Todesfelde |
12.03.05 |
16:30 |
19:00 |
x ES - Jun |
1x6 |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Bödiker |
04193 - 76 21 19 |
Todesfelde |
26.02.05 |
12:00 |
17:30 |
x FS - Jun |
3x6 |
18 |
2 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
174 - 760 44 53 |
Todesfelde |
05.03.05 |
12:00 |
17:40 |
x FS - Jun |
3x6 |
18 |
3 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
174 - 760 44 53 |
Todesfelde |
12.03.05 |
12:00 |
15:40 |
x FS - Jun |
1x6 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
Pohlmann |
174 - 760 44 53 |
Alveslohe |
26.02.05 |
09:00 |
17:30 |
x GS - Jun |
4x5 |
20 |
3 |
9 |
Nagel, G. |
04559 - 423 |
Kaki,
Marschweg |
06.03.05 |
09:30 |
18:00 |
x GS - Jun |
2x6+1x5 |
17 |
3 |
9 |
Nagel, G. |
04559 - 423 |
|
|
|
452 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|