Alter
Termin |
Spiel-Nr. |
Spielpaarung |
Neuer Termin |
|
Kreisliga |
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 143 |
SV Sülfeld |
- |
SV Todesfelde II |
Do. |
28.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
23.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 137 |
Leezener SC |
- |
SV Schackendorf II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 139 |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved |
- |
Schmalfelder SV |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 142 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen |
- |
SV Wahlstedt |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 144 |
Großenasper SV |
- |
SV Wittenborn |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
16.03.2013 |
16:00 |
040100 170 |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Segeberg |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
11:30 |
040100 147 |
SV Schackendorf II |
- |
SV Eintracht Segeberg |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
12:30 |
|
15.02.13 |
20:00 |
040100 145 |
SV Todesfelde II |
- |
Leezener SC |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
29.11.12 |
20:00 |
040100 107 |
SC Rönnau 74 |
- |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
16.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 146 |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf |
- |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 149 |
TuS Garbek |
- |
TSV Nahe |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 150 |
Schmalfelder SV |
- |
Großenasper SV |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
16.03.2013 |
16:00 |
040100 174 |
SV Wahlstedt |
- |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
03.03.13 |
15:00 |
040100 157 |
SV Wittenborn |
- |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved |
Do. |
11.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 148 |
SV Wahlstedt |
- |
SC Rönnau 74 |
Do. |
18.04.2013 |
20:00 |
Kunstr. |
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040100 141 |
SC Rönnau 74 |
- |
TuS Garbek |
Mi. |
08.05.2013 |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.03.13 |
16:00 |
040100 161 |
SV Eintracht Segeberg |
- |
TuS Garbek |
|
|
|
|
10.03.2013 |
12:30 |
040100 163 |
SV Schackendorf II |
- |
SV Wahlstedt |
|
|
|
|
10.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 164 |
SC Rönnau 74 |
- |
Schmalfelder SV |
|
|
|
|
10.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 165 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen |
- |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf |
|
|
|
|
10.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 166 |
Großenasper SV |
- |
SV Sülfeld |
|
|
|
|
10.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 167 |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved |
- |
SV Todesfelde II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 168 |
TSV Nahe |
- |
SV Wittenborn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2013 |
20:00 |
040100 169 |
SV Todesfelde II |
- |
TSV Nahe |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 171 |
Großenasper SV |
- |
Leezener SC |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 172 |
SV Wittenborn |
- |
SC Rönnau 74 |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 173 |
SV Sülfeld |
- |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2013 |
15:00 |
040100 175 |
TuS Garbek |
- |
SV Schackendorf II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2013 |
16:00 |
040100 176 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen |
- |
Schmalfelder SV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse A |
12.12.12 |
20:00 |
040081 137 |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III |
- |
Eintracht Ellerau |
Mi. |
20.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 144 |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe |
- |
TuS Fahrenkrug |
Do. |
28.03.2013 |
20:00 |
Grandplatz |
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 123 |
Leezener SC II |
- |
TuS Hartenholm II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
12:00 |
040081 142 |
SC Rönnau 74 II |
- |
SV Rickling |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 141 |
FSG BraWie |
- |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 176 |
TSV Weddelbrook |
- |
TuS Stusie |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040081 165 |
SC Rönnau 74 II |
- |
TSV Weddelbrook |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
16.02.13 |
17:00 |
040081 148 |
Eintracht Ellerau |
- |
Leezener SC II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 150 |
SV Rickling |
- |
FSG BraWie |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 152 |
TuS Fahrenkrug |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
03.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 159 |
TuS Tensfeld |
- |
TuS Hartenholm II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
11:30 |
040081 140 |
TuS Hartenholm II |
- |
TSV Lentföhrden |
Mi. |
10.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 151 |
TSV Weddelbrook |
- |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe |
Do. |
18.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 149 |
TuS Tensfeld |
- |
SC Rönnau 74 II |
Do. |
25.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040081 143 |
TuS Stusie |
- |
TuS Tensfeld |
Di. |
07.05.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
13:00 |
040081 147 |
TSV Lentföhrden |
- |
TuS Stusie |
Mi. |
15.05.2013 |
19:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
12:30 |
040081 164 |
TuS Hartenholm II |
- |
SV Rickling |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040081 166 |
FSG BraWie |
- |
TuS Fahrenkrug |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 167 |
TuS Stusie |
- |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 168 |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III |
|
|
|
|
14.03.13 |
20:00 |
040081 139 |
Leezener SC II |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.13 |
19:30 |
040081 169 |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III |
- |
FFC Nordlichter Norderstedt |
|
|
|
|
16.03.13 |
14:00 |
040081 170 |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
- |
TuS Hartenholm II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 172 |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe |
- |
Leezener SC II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 173 |
TuS Fahrenkrug |
- |
SC Rönnau 74 II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 174 |
TuS Tensfeld |
- |
TSV Lentföhrden |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040081 175 |
SV Rickling |
- |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg IV |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:30 |
040081 171 |
Eintracht Ellerau |
- |
FSG BraWie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse B |
17.02.13 |
11:30 |
040082 139 |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II |
- |
FSC Kaltenkirchen |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
12:00 |
040082 140 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen II |
- |
SV Wahlstedt II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
03.03.13 |
15:00 |
040082 160 |
TV Trappenkamp |
- |
SG Westerrade-Weede II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
10.03.13 |
14:00 |
040082 166 |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf II |
- |
SG Seth |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040082 173 |
MTV Oering |
- |
SV Todesfelde III |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040082 146 |
SV Wahlstedt II |
- |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040082 147 |
TuS Garbek II |
- |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040082 134 |
FSC Kaltenkirchen |
- |
VfL Struvenhütten |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
14:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040082 150 |
SG Seth |
- |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
14:00 |
040082 152 |
TV Trappenkamp |
- |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
22.02.13 |
20:00 |
040082 145 |
SV Todesfelde III |
- |
SG Westerrade-Weede II |
Di. |
02.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040082 141 |
SV Sülfeld II |
- |
TSV Nützen |
Di. |
16.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
13:00 |
040082 148 |
MTV Oering |
- |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
Di. |
23.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
12:30 |
040082 164 |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II |
- |
SV Sülfeld II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040082 165 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen II |
- |
MTV Oering |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
15:00 |
040082 168 |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg |
- |
FSC Kaltenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
16:30 |
040082 167 |
VfL Struvenhütten |
- |
TV Trappenkamp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.03.13 |
20:00 |
040082 089 |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
- |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen II |
|
|
|
|
13.03.13 |
20:00 |
040082 151 |
FSC Kaltenkirchen |
- |
SV Sülfeld II |
|
|
|
|
14.03.13 |
20:00 |
040082 149 |
TSV Nützen |
- |
VfL Struvenhütten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
12:30 |
040082 169 |
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe II |
- |
VfL Struvenhütten |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040082 170 |
SV Sülfeld II |
- |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040082 172 |
TuS Garbek II |
- |
SG Westerrade-Weede II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
14:00 |
040082 174 |
FSC Kaltenkirchen |
- |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
14:00 |
040082 175 |
TSV Nützen |
- |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040082 176 |
SG Seth |
- |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse C |
16.12.12 |
14:00 |
040183 087 |
Daldorfer SV |
- |
SV Schmalensee |
Do. |
21.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
23.11.12 |
20:00 |
040183 130 |
TSV Nützen II |
- |
Großenasper SV II |
Do. |
21.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
02.12.12 |
14:00 |
040183 144 |
TSV Negernbötel |
- |
SC Hasenmoor |
Do. |
21.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040183 151 |
SC Wakendorf I |
- |
TSV Negernbötel |
Do. |
28.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
12:00 |
040183 141 |
Großenasper SV II |
- |
SV Wittenborn II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
26.02.13 |
19:30 |
040183 140 |
TSV Nahe II |
- |
Schmalfelder SV II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
15:00 |
|
23.02.13 |
14:00 |
040183 139 |
TuS Heidmühlen |
- |
SC Wakendorf I |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040183 142 |
Daldorfer SV |
- |
TSV Nützen II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040183 143 |
Heidmoorer SV |
- |
TuS Tensfeld II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
14:00 |
040183 152 |
SC Hasenmoor |
- |
SV Eintracht Segeberg II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
16:00 |
|
22.02.13 |
20:00 |
040183 147 |
TuS Hartenholm III |
- |
Heidmoorer SV |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
12:00 |
|
22.02.13 |
20:00 |
040183 146 |
Schmalfelder SV II |
- |
SV Schmalensee |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040183 149 |
TuS Tensfeld II |
- |
Daldorfer SV |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040183 150 |
TSV Weddelbrook II |
- |
Großenasper SV II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 164 |
TSV Nahe II |
- |
SV Wittenborn II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
15.03.13 |
20:00 |
040183 169 |
TSV Nützen II |
- |
SC Hasenmoor |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
02.03.13 |
15:00 |
040183 156 |
TuS Heidmühlen |
- |
TSV Negernbötel |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
15:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040183 133 |
SV Wittenborn II |
- |
TSV Negernbötel |
Di. |
16.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
01.03.13 |
20:00 |
040183 154 |
TuS Hartenholm III |
- |
SC Hasenmoor |
Di. |
16.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
03.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 159 |
TuS Tensfeld II |
- |
SV Eintracht Segeberg II |
Di. |
16.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
03.03.13 |
12:30 |
040183 157 |
SV Wittenborn II |
- |
SV Schmalensee |
Di. |
23.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
15.02.13 |
20:00 |
040183 129 |
TuS Hartenholm III |
- |
TSV Nahe II |
Di. |
30.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 163 |
Großenasper SV II |
- |
TuS Heidmühlen |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 166 |
Daldorfer SV |
- |
TSV Weddelbrook II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
14:00 |
040183 165 |
SC Hasenmoor |
- |
TuS Tensfeld II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
15:00 |
040183 167 |
Heidmoorer SV |
- |
Schmalfelder SV II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
15:00 |
040183 168 |
TSV Negernbötel |
- |
TuS Hartenholm III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.03.13 |
20:00 |
040183 145 |
TSV Nützen II |
- |
TSV Nahe II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.13 |
20:00 |
040183 170 |
Schmalfelder SV II |
- |
SV Eintracht Segeberg II |
|
|
|
|
16.03.13 |
15:00 |
040183 171 |
TuS Heidmühlen |
- |
SV Schmalensee |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
12:30 |
040183 172 |
SV Wittenborn II |
- |
Daldorfer SV |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 173 |
Großenasper SV II |
- |
TSV Negernbötel |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 174 |
TuS Tensfeld II |
- |
TuS Hartenholm III |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040183 175 |
TSV Weddelbrook II |
- |
Heidmoorer SV |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
15:00 |
040183 176 |
SC Wakendorf I |
- |
TSV Nahe II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse D |
17.02.13 |
12:00 |
040284 143 |
SG Stusie/Struvenhütten II |
- |
FFC Nordl. Norderstedt II |
Do. |
28.03.2013 |
20:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040284 150 |
SC Hasenmoor II |
- |
Bimöhler SV |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
13:00 |
|
15.02.13 |
19:30 |
040284 073 |
FSG BraWie II |
- |
Daldorfer SV II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
11:45 |
040284 140 |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II |
- |
SG Seth II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
17.02.13 |
12:00 |
040284 141 |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg II |
- |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf III |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
01.03.13 |
20:00 |
040284 155 |
TuS Heidmühlen II |
- |
MTV Oering II |
Sa. |
30.03.2013 |
14:00 |
|
22.02.13 |
19:30 |
040284 145 |
SC Wakendorf II |
- |
MTV Oering II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
23.02.13 |
14:00 |
040284 147 |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf III |
- |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040284 148 |
SV Rickling II |
- |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
24.02.13 |
12:00 |
040284 149 |
SG Seth II |
- |
FSG BraWie II |
Mo. |
01.04.2013 |
13:00 |
|
22.02.13 |
19:30 |
040284 146 |
SV Schackendorf III |
- |
TuS Heidmühlen II |
Di. |
02.04.2013 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
12:45 |
040284 164 |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II |
- |
SC Wakendorf II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
11:00 |
040284 165 |
Daldorfer SV II |
- |
SG Seth II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
12:00 |
040284 163 |
SC Hasenmoor II |
- |
FFC Nordl. Norderstedt II |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040284 166 |
SG Stusie/Struvenhütten II |
- |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf III |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
13:00 |
040284 167 |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg II |
- |
SV Schackendorf III |
|
|
|
|
10.03.13 |
15:30 |
040284 168 |
Bimöhler SV |
- |
SV Rickling II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.13 |
19:30 |
040284 169 |
FSG BraWie II |
- |
MTV Oering II |
|
|
|
|
15.03.13 |
19:30 |
040284 170 |
SV Schackendorf III |
- |
Daldorfer SV II |
|
|
|
|
15.03.13 |
19:30 |
040284 171 |
SC Wakendorf II |
- |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg II |
|
|
|
|
15.03.13 |
19:30 |
040284 172 |
TuS Heidmühlen II |
- |
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved II |
|
|
|
|
16.03.13 |
14:00 |
040284 173 |
SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf III |
- |
Bimöhler SV |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040284 174 |
SV Rickling II |
- |
SC Hasenmoor II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
13:00 |
040284 175 |
SG Seth II |
- |
SG Stusie/Struvenhütten II |
|
|
|
|
17.03.13 |
14:00 |
040284 176 |
FFC Nordl. Norderstedt II |
- |
FFC Nordl. Norderstedt III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|