Bezirkspokal 2003/2004 | |||||||||
1. Runde | |||||||||
BP 01 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | SV Steinhorst | - | RW Moisling | 1 | : | 2 | |
BP 02 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau | - | Oldenburger SV | 1 | : | 2 | |
BP 03 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | SV Hamberge | - | SC Buntekuh | 0 | : | 4 | |
BP 04 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | SV Rickling | - | TSV Sarau | 1 | : | 7 | |
BP 05 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | TuS Hartenholm | - | SV Pr. Reinfeld | 1 | : | 6 | |
BP 06 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | TuS Tensfeld | - | TSV Pansdorf | 1 | : | 12 | |
BP 07 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | FC Riepsdorf | - | SV Ol. Schwartau | 4 | : | 2 | |
BP 08 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | RSV Landkirchen | - | SV Eichede | 0 | : | 3 | |
BP 09 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | TuS Hoisdorf | - | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 1 | : | 4 | |
BP 10 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | SV Eintr. Segeberg | - | VfL Oldesloe | 2 | : | 5 | |
BP 11 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | TSV Lensahn | - | SV Todesfelde | 2 | : | 1 | |
BP 12 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | FC Scharbeutz | - | Ratzeburger SV | 0 | : | 2 | |
BP 13 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | TSV Gudow | - | Türkischer SV | 1 | : | 2 | |
BP 14 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | SV Breitenfelde | - | SV Westerrade | 4 | : | 3 | |
BP 15 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | TSV Schönwalde | - | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2 | : | 3 | |
BP 16 | 23.07.03 | 19:00 | Möllner SV | - | TSV Bargteheide | 1 | : | 3 | n.V. |
2. Runde | |||||||||
BP 17 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | FC Riepsdorf | - | TSV Pansdorf | 0 | : | 7 | |
BP 18 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | SC Buntekuh | - | Oldenburger SV | 0 | : | 3 | |
BP 19 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | SV Eichede | - | RW Moisling | 1 | : | 2 | |
BP 20 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | TSV Sarau | - | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2 | : | 1 | |
BP 21 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | TSV Bargteheide | - | SV Henstedt-Rhen | 2 | : | 1 | |
BP 22 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | SV Pr. Reinfeld | - | VfL Oldesloe | 5 | : | 6 | n.E. |
BP 23 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | SV Breitenfelde | - | Ratzeburger SV | 2 | : | 4 | |
BP 24 | 26.07.03 | 17:00 | TSV Lensahn | - | Türkischer SV | 1 | : | 6 | |
Viertelfinale | |||||||||
BP 25 | 30.07.03 | 19:00 | TSV Sarau | - | RW Moisling | : | |||
BP 26 | 30.07.03 | 19:00 | Ratzeburger SV | - | Oldenburger SV | : | |||
BP 27 | 30.07.03 | 19:00 | TSV Bargteheide | - | TSV Pansdorf | : | |||
BP 28 | 30.07.03 | 19:00 | VfL Oldesloe | - | Türkischer SV | : | |||
Halbfinale | |||||||||
BP 29 | 02.08.03 | 17:00 | Sieger 27 | - | Sieger 26 | : | |||
BP 30 | 02.08.03 | 17:00 | Sieger 25 | - | Sieger 28 | : | |||
Finale | |||||||||
BP 31 | 06.08.03 | 19:00 | Sieger 30 | - | Sieger 29 | : | |||
Die klassenniedere Mannschaft hat jeweils Heimrecht! |