Fair-Play-Tabellen 2001/2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pl. |
Tab.-Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Strafp. |
|
2.
Kreisliga Segeberg |
|
1 |
14 |
TSV Weddelbrook II |
80 |
|
2 |
3 |
Kaltenkirchener TS II |
87 |
|
3 |
4 |
TSV Wiemersdorf I |
92 |
|
4 |
2 |
SC Kisdorf II |
116 |
|
5 |
12 |
TuS Stusie II |
118 |
|
6 |
13 |
SV Rickling I |
137 |
|
|
17 |
SC Wakendorf I |
137 |
|
8 |
9 |
MTV Henstedt I |
149 |
|
9 |
8 |
TV Trappenkamp I |
152 |
|
10 |
15 |
FSC Kaltenkirchen I |
155 |
|
11 |
5 |
SV Todesfelde II |
156 |
|
12 |
1 |
SV Henstedt-Rhen II |
157 |
|
13 |
16 |
Daldorfer SV I |
159 |
|
14 |
6 |
TuS Alveslohe I |
163 |
|
15 |
7 |
SV Eintr. Segeberg II |
167 |
|
16 |
10 |
SC Rönnau 74 II |
175 |
|
17 |
11 |
Norderstedter SV I |
238 |
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse
A-Nord |
|
1 |
9 |
TSV Negernbötel I |
83 |
|
2 |
7 |
TSV Bornhöved II |
94 |
|
3 |
1 |
SV Schackendorf I |
96 |
|
4 |
10 |
SV Todesfelde III |
97 |
|
5 |
5 |
TuS Fahrenkrug I |
110 |
|
6 |
6 |
SV Westerrade II |
115 |
|
7 |
4 |
SV Wahlstedt II |
120 |
|
|
14 |
TuS Heidmühlen I |
120 |
|
9 |
2 |
TuS Garbek II |
124 |
|
10 |
3 |
SC Rönnau 74 III |
130 |
|
11 |
11 |
SV Sülfeld II |
136 |
|
12 |
13 |
SV Weede I |
145 |
|
13 |
8 |
TuS Tensfeld I |
152 |
|
14 |
12 |
TV Trappenkamp II |
159 |
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse
A-Süd |
|
1 |
5 |
SC Kisdorf III |
66 |
|
2 |
11 |
SC Kisdorf IV |
82 |
|
3 |
1 |
TuS Wakd.-Götzberg I |
85 |
|
4 |
3 |
TSV Nützen I |
100 |
|
5 |
6 |
SG Kattendorf I |
102 |
|
6 |
12 |
SV Henstedt-Rhen III |
103 |
|
7 |
9 |
SV Großenaspe II |
118 |
|
8 |
7 |
FC Un. Ulzburg II |
125 |
|
9 |
2 |
MTV Oering I |
128 |
|
10 |
8 |
Schmalfelder SV I |
138 |
|
11 |
4 |
TuS Hartenholm I |
155 |
|
12 |
10 |
FC Un. Ulzburg III |
162 |
|
13 |
13 |
Bimöhler SV I |
204 |
|
14 |
14 |
Türksp. Norderstedt I |
255 |
bis zur Disqualifikation |
|
|
|
Kreisklasse
B-Nord |
|
1 |
1 |
SV Schackendorf II |
40 |
|
2 |
2 |
SV Schmalensee I |
49 |
|
3 |
7 |
TuS Stusie III |
52 |
|
4 |
9 |
TuS Tensfeld II |
58 |
|
5 |
10 |
TSV Bornhöved III |
59 |
|
6 |
12 |
SC Wakendorf II |
68 |
|
7 |
6 |
TuS Fahrenkrug II |
70 |
|
8 |
4 |
TuS Garbek III |
72 |
|
9 |
3 |
Leezener SC III |
75 |
|
10 |
5 |
Daldorfer SV II |
85 |
|
11 |
8 |
MTV Segeberg I |
88 |
|
12 |
11 |
SV Wittenborn I |
124 |
|
13 |
13 |
TuS Heidmühlen II |
197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse
B-Süd |
|
1 |
13 |
Heidmoorer SV I |
59 |
|
2 |
4 |
FFC Nordl.Norderstedt II |
61 |
|
3 |
8 |
Kaltenkirchener TS III |
67 |
|
4 |
2 |
SV Hagen I |
68 |
|
5 |
6 |
MTV Oering II |
72 |
|
6 |
10 |
FSC Kaltenkirchen II |
84 |
|
7 |
9 |
Bramstedter TS II |
88 |
|
8 |
11 |
SG Seth II |
102 |
|
9 |
3 |
FC Un. Ulzburg IV |
119 |
|
10 |
7 |
TuS Alveslohe II |
122 |
|
11 |
12 |
TSV Lentföhrden I |
123 |
|
12 |
5 |
SG Kattendorf II |
139 |
|
13 |
1 |
Vatanspor Bramstedt I |
152 |
|
14 |
2 |
FC Union Ulzburg III |
147 |
|
|
|
|
Kreisklasse
C |
|
1 |
2 |
TuS Wak.-Götzberg II |
16 |
|
2 |
7 |
FFC Nordl.Norderstedt III |
42 |
|
3 |
4 |
TSV Wiemersdorf II |
50 |
|
|
8 |
SSV Gr. Kummerfeld I |
50 |
|
5 |
6 |
Schmalfelder SV II |
54 |
|
6 |
5 |
Schmalfelder SV III |
56 |
|
7 |
1 |
Fetihspor Kaltenkirchen I |
63 |
|
8 |
3 |
TuS Hartenholm II |
79 |
|
9 |
9 |
SV Weede II |
82 |
|
10 |
10 |
Türksp. Norderstedt II |
disq. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|